Apartamento Confortavel No Noroeste Ene0219
Apartamento Confortavel No Noroeste Ene0219 Brasilia is a great place to stay in North Wing with a bohemian, LGBT-friendly scene, around 10 minutes by car from the presidential Memorial JK.
The family-friendly park "Parque Olhos D'Agua" is in proximity to the apartment, while line 128 bus station is merely 0.7 km away. The Cruzeiro Square is approximately 15 minutes' drive from this apartment in Brasilia.
Staying at Apartamento Confortavel No Noroeste Ene0219, guests have access to a balcony and a sitting area equipped with air conditioning. The accommodation features a bathroom with hairdryers and bath sheets. You'll also come across a bidet and a shower.
Enhance your stay with the convenience of a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware provided in the apartment.
- Airports
- Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Airport23 km
Facilities
General
- Internet access
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apartamento Confortavel No Noroeste Ene0219?
Guests of Apartamento Confortavel No Noroeste Ene0219 can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the family-friendly park "Parque Olhos D'Agua", placed approximately 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are the presidential Memorial JK (4.6 km) as well as Praca do Cruzeiro (4.7 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Apartamento Confortavel No Noroeste Ene0219?
A stay at Apartamento Confortavel No Noroeste Ene0219 begins at $58. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Confortavel No Noroeste Ene0219?
At Apartamento Confortavel No Noroeste Ene0219, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant 360 Cozinha Contemporanea, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Grote Bier is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating.